Camping Sporades

Ikaros

Address: Steni Vala, Alonnisos 24461.

Tel:  +30 24240-65568

Rocks

Address: Patitiri, Alonnisos 53561.

Tel:  +30 24240-65410,  +30 24240-65424,  6973230977

Asselinos

Address: Asselinos, Skiathos 21922.

Tel:  +30 24270-49743,  +30 24270-22937 & 6948420284

Koukounaries

Address: Koukounaries, Skiathos 49379.

Tel:  +30 24270-49250

Website: www.campingkoukounariesskiathos.gr

Camping Natural Diaviosis

Address: Therma Loutra, Samothraki 48578.

Tel:  +30 25510-98244

Varades

Address: Therma Loutra, Samothraki 18226.

Tel:  +30 25510-98291

Golden Beach

Address: Skala Panagia, Thasos, 23378.

Tel:  +30 25930-61207

Website: www.camping-goldenBeach.gr

Pefkari

Address: Pefkari, Limenaria, Thasos, 20191.

Tel:  +30 25930-51190

Website: www.camping-pefkari.gr

Prinou

Address: Skala Prinos, Thasos, 40158.

Tel:  +30 25930-71547

Advertisements

Ports of Skopelos Island – Agnontas, Glossa, Neo Klima

AGNONTAS (SKW), Fishing Port
Longitude: 23° 42′ 39″ E
Latitude:    39° 04′ 59″ N

Postal Code: 37003
Tel: +30 24240

GLOSSA (GLO), Port
Other Names: LOUTRAKI (Official name)

Longitude: 23° 36′ 49″ E
Latitude:    39° 09′ 56″ N

Postal Code: 37004
Tel: +30 24240

NEO KLIMA, Port
Longitude: 23° 38′ 36″ E
Latitude:    39° 08′ 17″ N

Port Authority
Tel: +30 24240 22180, Fax: +30 24240 22377

 

Port of Skopelos Island (N. Sporades)

SKOPELOS (SKP), Capital
Other Names: CHORA

Longitude: 23° 43′ 50″ E
Latitude:    39° 07′ 23″ N

Postal Code: 37003
Tel: +30 24240

Nautical Shipping Agency
Tel: +30 24240 22767, 23060 Fax: +30 24240 23608

Port Authority
Tel: +30 24240 22180 Fax: +30 24240 22377

Police Department
Tel: +30 24240 22235, 22998

Municipality
Tel: +30 24240 22250, 23230-2, 22205 Fax: +30 24240 23230

Skopelos Island